MENU

Classificação de Campeonato brasileiro série A.

Classificação de Campeonato brasileiro série A.

Atualizado: Quinta-feira, 12 Setembro de 2013 as 4:43

CLASSIFICAÇÃO PG J V         SG  
Cruzeiro 43 20 13         25  
Botafogo 39 20 11         12  
Grêmio 37 20 11         9  
Atlético-PR 35 20 9         10  
Corinthians 30 20 7         10  
Internacional 30 19 7         5  
Santos 28 18 7         7  
Coritiba 28 19 7         3  
Goiás 26 20 6         -4  
10° Criciúma 24 20 7         -6  
11° Vasco 24 20 6         -5  
12° Bahia 24 20 6         -6  
13° Fluminense 23 20 6         -4  
14° Vitória 23 19 6         -4  
15° Portuguesa 22 20 5         -4  
16° Flamengo 22 19 5         -4  
17° Atlético-MG  22 18 5         -4  
18° São Paulo 18 19 4         -5  
19° Ponte Preta 15 18 4         -10  
20° Náutico 9 19 2         -25  
  1. RODADA 1

     

    VAS Vasco1x0Portuguesa APD

     

    VIT Vitória2x2Internacional INT

     

    COR Corinthians1x1Botafogo BOT

     

    GRE Grêmio2x0Náutico NAU

     

    PON Ponte Preta0x2São Paulo SPA

     

    CRI Criciúma3x1Bahia BAH

     

    SAN Santos0x0Flamengo FLA

     

    FLU Fluminense2x1Atlético-PR APR

     

    CRU Cruzeiro5x0Goiás GOI

     

    CTB Coritiba2x1Atlético-MG CAM
  2. RODADA 2

     

    APR Atlético-PR2x2Cruzeiro CRU

     

    BOT Botafogo2x1Santos SAN

     

    SPA São Paulo5x1Vasco VAS

     

    FLA Flamengo0x2Ponte Preta PON

     

    BAH Bahia0x0Coritiba CTB

     

    NAU Náutico0x3Vitória VIT

     

    GOI Goiás1x1Corinthians COR

     

    INT Internacional2x0Criciúma CRI

     

    CAM Atlético-MG2x0Grêmio GRE

     

    APD Portuguesa2x1Fluminense FLU
  3. RODADA 3

     

    BOT Botafogo2x1Cruzeiro CRU

     

    APR Atlético-PR2x2Flamengo FLA

     

    SAN Santos1x1Grêmio GRE

     

    VIT Vitória2x0Vasco VAS

     

    GOI Goiás1x1Coritiba CTB

     

    COR Corinthians1x0Ponte Preta PON

     

    FLU Fluminense3x0Criciúma CRI

     

    INT Internacional1x2Bahia BAH

     

    NAU Náutico2x2Portuguesa APD

     

    CAM Atlético-MG0x0São Paulo SPA
  4. RODADA 4

     

    SPA São Paulo0x1Goiás GOI

     

    CRI Criciúma3x1Santos SAN

     

    APD Portuguesa1x1Internacional INT

     

    VAS Vasco2x0Atlético-MG CAM

     

    GRE Grêmio1x0Vitória VIT

     

    PON Ponte Preta3x4Atlético-PR APR

     

    FLA Flamengo0x1Náutico NAU

     

    BAH Bahia2x1Botafogo BOT

     

    CRU Cruzeiro1x0Corinthians COR

     

    CTB Coritiba2x1Fluminense FLU
  5. RODADA 5

     

    CRI Criciúma0x3Flamengo FLA

     

    CRU Cruzeiro2x2Internacional INT

     

    VAS Vasco1x1Bahia BAH

     

    COR Corinthians0x0Portuguesa APD

     

    PON Ponte Preta0x2Botafogo BOT

     

    FLU Fluminense2x1Goiás GOI

     

    VIT Vitória3x2Atlético-PR APR

     

    CTB Coritiba1x0Náutico NAU

     

    SAN Santos1x0Atlético-MG CAM

     

    GRE Grêmio1x1São Paulo SPA
  6. RODADA 6

     

    FLA Flamengo2x2Coritiba CTB

     

    NAU Náutico1x3Ponte Preta PON

     

    APR Atlético-PR1x1Grêmio GRE

     

    APD Portuguesa1x1Cruzeiro CRU

     

    SPA São Paulo0x2Santos SAN

     

    BAH Bahia0x2Corinthians COR

     

    INT Internacional5x3Vasco VAS

     

    GOI Goiás1x0Vitória VIT

     

    BOT Botafogo1x0Fluminense FLU

     

    CAM Atlético-MG3x2Criciúma CRI
  7. RODADA 7

     

    FLU Fluminense2x3Internacional INT

     

    SAN Santos4x1Portuguesa APD

     

    PON Ponte Preta0x0Bahia BAH

     

    COR Corinthians0x1Atlético-MG CAM

     

    VIT Vitória3x2São Paulo SPA

     

    GRE Grêmio2x1Botafogo BOT

     

    CTB Coritiba1x0Atlético-PR APR

     

    VAS Vasco0x1Flamengo FLA

     

    CRI Criciúma0x0Goiás GOI

     

    CRU Cruzeiro3x0Náutico NAU
  8. RODADA 8

     

    BOT Botafogo2x0Náutico NAU

     

    SPA São Paulo0x3Cruzeiro CRU

     

    CRI Criciúma2x1Grêmio GRE

     

    VIT Vitória0x0Bahia BAH

     

    INT Internacional1x0Flamengo FLA

     

    APR Atlético-PR1x1Corinthians COR

     

    SAN Santos2x2Coritiba CTB

     

    FLU Fluminense1x3Vasco VAS

     

    GOI Goiás2x1Portuguesa APD

     

    CAM Atlético-MG x Ponte Preta PON
  9. RODADA 9

     

    VAS Vasco3x2Criciúma CRI

     

    APD Portuguesa2x3Atlético-PR APR

     

    PON Ponte Preta1x0Santos SAN

     

    COR Corinthians0x0São Paulo SPA

     

    GRE Grêmio2x0Fluminense FLU

     

    NAU Náutico3x0Internacional INT

     

    CRU Cruzeiro4x1Atlético-MG CAM

     

    FLA Flamengo1x1Botafogo BOT

     

    BAH Bahia2x1Goiás GOI

     

    CTB Coritiba1x1Vitória VIT
  10. RODADA 10

     

    FLU Fluminense1x0Cruzeiro CRU

     

    CAM Atlético-MG1x2Atlético-PR APR

     

    APD Portuguesa1x1Criciúma CRI

     

    CTB Coritiba5x3Ponte Preta PON

     

    COR Corinthians2x0Grêmio GRE

     

    BAH Bahia3x0Flamengo FLA

     

    BOT Botafogo2x0Vitória VIT

     

    GOI Goiás1x1Vasco VAS

     

    NAU Náutico0x1São Paulo SPA

     

    INT Internacional1x2Santos SAN
  11. RODADA 11

     

    SPA São Paulo1x2Bahia BAH

     

    CRU Cruzeiro1x0Coritiba CTB

     

    FLA Flamengo3x0Atlético-MG CAM

     

    GRE Grêmio1x1Internacional INT

     

    PON Ponte Preta1x1Fluminense FLU

     

    CRI Criciúma0x2Corinthians COR

     

    APR Atlético-PR2x0Goiás GOI

     

    VAS Vasco2x3Botafogo BOT

     

    VIT Vitória2x1Portuguesa APD

     

    SAN Santos x Náutico NAU
  12. RODADA 12

     

    SPA São Paulo0x1Internacional INT

     

    VIT Vitória1x1Fluminense FLU

     

    CRI Criciúma1x2Cruzeiro CRU

     

    FLA Flamengo1x1Portuguesa APD

     

    APR Atlético-PR1x0Bahia BAH

     

    GOI Goiás2x1Náutico NAU

     

    CAM Atlético-MG2x2Botafogo BOT

     

    SAN Santos1x1Corinthians COR

     

    VAS Vasco1x1Ponte Preta PON

     

    GRE Grêmio0x1Coritiba CTB
  13. RODADA 13

     

    BOT Botafogo1x1Goiás GOI

     

    NAU Náutico0x0Atlético-MG CAM

     

    FLU Fluminense2x3Flamengo FLA

     

    COR Corinthians2x0Vitória VIT

     

    CRU Cruzeiro0x0Santos SAN

     

    CTB Coritiba0x1Vasco VAS

     

    BAH Bahia0x3Grêmio GRE

     

    INT Internacional2x2Atlético-PR APR

     

    PON Ponte Preta3x1Criciúma CRI

     

    APD Portuguesa2x1São Paulo SPA
  14. RODADA 14

     

    CRI Criciúma3x0Náutico NAU

     

    CAM Atlético-MG2x0Bahia BAH

     

    SAN Santos1x1Vasco VAS

     

    VIT Vitória3x1Ponte Preta PON

     

    CTB Coritiba1x1Portuguesa APD

     

    FLU Fluminense0x0Corinthians COR

     

    GRE Grêmio3x1Cruzeiro CRU

     

    GOI Goiás1x1Flamengo FLA

     

    SPA São Paulo1x1Atlético-PR APR

     

    BOT Botafogo3x3Internacional INT
  15. RODADA 15

     

    NAU Náutico0x1Fluminense FLU

     

    CRU Cruzeiro5x1Vitória VIT

     

    VAS Vasco2x3Grêmio GRE

     

    FLA Flamengo0x0São Paulo SPA

     

    COR Corinthians1x0Coritiba CTB

     

    PON Ponte Preta0x1Goiás GOI

     

    APD Portuguesa1x3Botafogo BOT

     

    BAH Bahia0x0Santos SAN

     

    INT Internacional0x0Atlético-MG CAM

     

    APR Atlético-PR2x1Criciúma CRI
  16. RODADA 16

     

    FLA Flamengo0x1Grêmio GRE

     

    PON Ponte Preta0x2Cruzeiro CRU

     

    SAN Santos2x0Vitória VIT

     

    CRI Criciúma2x1Coritiba CTB

     

    VAS Vasco1x1Corinthians COR

     

    SPA São Paulo2x1Fluminense FLU

     

    BAH Bahia2x0Náutico NAU

     

    CAM Atlético-MG2x1Portuguesa APD

     

    INT Internacional3x3Goiás GOI

     

    APR Atlético-PR2x0Botafogo BOT
  17. RODADA 17

     

    GRE Grêmio1x0Ponte Preta PON

     

    GOI Goiás0x0Atlético-MG CAM

     

    NAU Náutico1x4Atlético-PR APR

     

    APD Portuguesa4x2Bahia BAH

     

    FLU Fluminense0x2Santos SAN

     

    BOT Botafogo0x0São Paulo SPA

     

    COR Corinthians4x0Flamengo FLA

     

    VIT Vitória0x1Criciúma CRI

     

    CTB Coritiba0x0Internacional INT

     

    CRU Cruzeiro5x3Vasco VAS
  18. RODADA 18

     

    GOI Goiás2x0Grêmio GRE

     

    FLA Flamengo2x1Vitória VIT

     

    APR Atlético-PR2x1Santos SAN

     

    APD Portuguesa2x1Ponte Preta PON

     

    BAH Bahia1x3Cruzeiro CRU

     

    INT Internacional1x0Corinthians COR

     

    CAM Atlético-MG2x2Fluminense FLU

     

    BOT Botafogo3x1Coritiba CTB

     

    SPA São Paulo1x2Criciúma CRI

     

    NAU Náutico0x3Vasco VAS
  19. RODADA 19

     

    FLU Fluminense1x0Bahia BAH

     

    VIT Vitória1x1Atlético-MG CAM

     

    PON Ponte Preta1x3Internacional INT

     

    SAN Santos1x0Goiás GOI

     

    GRE Grêmio3x2Portuguesa APD

     

    COR Corinthians0x0Náutico NAU

     

    CRU Cruzeiro1x0Flamengo FLA

     

    CTB Coritiba2x0São Paulo SPA

     

    VAS Vasco0x0Atlético-PR APR

     

    CRI Criciúma1x2Botafogo BOT
  20. RODADA 20

     

    APR Atlético-PR1x1Fluminense FLU

     

    BAH Bahia2x2Criciúma CRI

     

    GOI Goiás1x2Cruzeiro CRU

     

    BOT Botafogo1x0Corinthians COR

     

    NAU Náutico0x2Grêmio GRE

     

    APD Portuguesa2x0Vasco VAS

     

    INT Internacional x Vitória VIT

     

    FLA Flamengo x Santos SAN

     

    SPA São Paulo x Ponte Preta PON

     

    CAM Atlético-MG x Coritiba CTB
  21. RODADA 21

     

    CRU Cruzeiro x Atlético-PR APR

     

    FLU Fluminense x Portuguesa APD

     

    VAS Vasco x São Paulo SPA

     

    COR Corinthians x Goiás GOI

     

    PON Ponte Preta x Flamengo FLA

     

    CRI Criciúma x Internacional INT

     

    CTB Coritiba x Bahia BAH

     

    VIT Vitória x Náutico NAU

     

    GRE Grêmio x Atlético-MG CAM

     

    SAN Santos x Botafogo BOT
  22. RODADA 22

     

    VAS Vasco x Vitória VIT

     

    GRE Grêmio x Santos SAN

     

    CRI Criciúma x Fluminense FLU

     

    CTB Coritiba x Goiás GOI

     

    SPA São Paulo x Atlético-MG CAM

     

    PON Ponte Preta x Corinthians COR

     

    CRU Cruzeiro x Botafogo BOT

     

    FLA Flamengo x Atlético-PR APR

     

    BAH Bahia x Internacional INT

     

    APD Portuguesa x Náutico NAU
  23. RODADA 23

     

    FLU Fluminense x Coritiba CTB

     

    VIT Vitória x Grêmio GRE

     

    BOT Botafogo x Bahia BAH

     

    COR Corinthians x Cruzeiro CRU

     

    INT Internacional x Portuguesa APD

     

    GOI Goiás x São Paulo SPA

     

    NAU Náutico x Flamengo FLA

     

    CAM Atlético-MG x Vasco VAS

     

    APR Atlético-PR x Ponte Preta PON

     

    SAN Santos x Criciúma CRI
  24. RODADA 24